Kari Onstad

Also known as: Kari Onstad Winge

Information

(Objekt ID 674)
Object type Person
Also known as Kari Onstad Winge
Born February 24, 1944 (dead March 24, 2020)
Functions Actor, Singer
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female