Wayne McKnight

Also known as: George Wayne McKnight

Information

(Objekt ID 21374)
Object type Person
Also known as George Wayne McKnight
Born January 2, 1948
Nationality Canadian
Gender Male
Adresse Smedgt. 34, 0651 OSLO
Affiliations (1)
Artworks (1)
Title Premiere Role
8 dager fra kr. 575,- 1975, Script – Choreographer