Hjalmar Fries

Also known as: Hjalmar Fries Schwenzen

Information

(Objekt ID 20201)
Object type Person
Also known as Hjalmar Fries Schwenzen
Born April 16, 1891 (dead December 14, 1973)
Functions Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Affiliations