Brett Borgen

Also known as: Beth Borgen / Elisabeth Sommerfeldt

Information

(Objekt ID 19853)
Object type Person
Also known as Beth Borgen / Elisabeth Sommerfeldt
Born Navember 7, 1934 (dead March 11, 2014)
Functions Author, Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Affiliations