Ellen Horn

Also known as: Ellen Stoesen

Information

(Objekt ID 6502)
Object type Person
Also known as Ellen Stoesen
Born February 1, 1951
Functions Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Adresse Oslo, Norway
Affiliations