Herman Laading

Also known as: Herman Dometius Laading

Information

(Objekt ID 44225)
Object type Person
Also known as Herman Dometius Laading
Born February 25, 1813 (dead Navember 29, 1894)
Functions Instructor, Pedagog
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations