Tullik Juster

Also known as: Johanne Marie Kringo Christensen

Information

(Objekt ID 97885)
Object type Person
Also known as Johanne Marie Kringo Christensen
Born February 6, 1908 (dead June 5, 1979)
Functions Economy manager
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Affiliations