Anna Ivarson-Moe

Also known as: Anna Sverdrup / Anna Larson / Anna Karoline Marie Ivarson

Information

(Objekt ID 86837)
Object type Person
Also known as Anna Sverdrup / Anna Larson / Anna Karoline Marie Ivarson
Born August 26, 1867 (dead Navember 16, 1943)
Functions Director, Instructor, Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Affiliations