Monna Tandberg

Also known as: Monna Benedicte Tandberg

Information

(Objekt ID 7980)
Object type Person
Also known as Monna Benedicte Tandberg
Born July 2, 1939
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Adresse Oslo, Norway
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Det er sant! Hvert evig ord* (It's true! Each blessed word) 1999, Script, Drama – Author
Awards - part of jury