Adolph von der Recke

Also known as: Adolph Fredrik von der Recke

Information

(Objekt ID 52848)
Object type Person
Also known as Adolph Fredrik von der Recke
Born 1820 (dead 1867)
Nationality Danish
Gender Male
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Han skyder sin Kone Script, Vaudeville – Author
For Alvor 1858, Script, Vaudeville – Author