Harald Nielsen

Also known as: Harald Andreas Nielsen

Information

(Objekt ID 44227)
Object type Person
Also known as Harald Andreas Nielsen
Born June 14, 1831 (dead March 17, 1882)
Functions Director, Actor, Photographer, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Affiliations