Sofie Parelius

Also known as: Sofie Marie Paarelius

Information

(Objekt ID 44057)
Object type Person
Also known as Sofie Marie Paarelius
Born September 18, 1823 (dead September 18, 1902)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON

Kvalifikasjoner

Other

More
Education
Affiliations