Bjørnstjerne Bjørnson

Also known as: Bjørnstjerne Martinius Bjørnson

Information

(Objekt ID 4393)
Object type Person
Also known as Bjørnstjerne Martinius Bjørnson
Born December 8, 1832 (dead April 26, 1910)
Functions Author, Editor, Dramatist/Playwright, Journalist, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male

Kvalifikasjoner

Other

More
Education
Affiliations