Einar Rose

Also known as: Einar Wilhelm Böckmann Rose

Information

(Objekt ID 37644)
Object type Person
Also known as Einar Wilhelm Böckmann Rose
Born January 27, 1898 (dead February 3, 1979)
Functions Director, Actor, Singer
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website Einar Rose på NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations