Inger Hagerup

Also known as: Inger Johanne Hagerup

Information

(Objekt ID 21147)
Object type Person
Also known as Inger Johanne Hagerup
Born April 12, 1905 (dead February 6, 1985)
Functions Author, Translator, Dramatist/Playwright
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Så rart Literature – Author
Hilsen fra Katarina Script – Author