Elisabeth Thams

Also known as: Lisa Thomas Olsen / Lisa Thams Jørgensen

Information

(Objekt ID 20991)
Object type Person
Also known as Lisa Thomas Olsen / Lisa Thams Jørgensen
Born December 26, 1923 (dead September 5, 2013)
Functions Author, Translator, Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Affiliations (1)