Saila Hyttinen

Also known as: Saila Sinikka Hyttinen

Information

(Objekt ID 1352)
Object type Person
Also known as Saila Sinikka Hyttinen
Born Navember 23, 1967
Functions Director, Actor
Nationality Finnish
Gender Female
Email taikalumi@yahoo.com
Adresse Oslo, Norway
Affiliations