Amund Rydland

Also known as: Amund Olson Rydland

Information

(Objekt ID 11611)
Object type Person
Also known as Amund Olson Rydland
Born Navember 25, 1888 (dead February 16, 1967)
Functions Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website LOKALHISTORIEWIKI, NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON, IMDb
Affiliations