Ella Peaters

Also known as: Ella Zefora Peaters

Information

(Objekt ID 91991)
Object type Person
Also known as Ella Zefora Peaters
Born February 13, 1907 (dead March 14, 1991)
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Involved in productions
Title Premiere Role
The Big Four () July 1954 Actor
Vi har det! (Jens Book-Jensens turné) June 14, 1946 Actor
Fra tid til annen (Chat Noir) July 16, 1941 Actor
Mot lysere tider (Søilen Teater) March 1941 Actor
Hele folket i form () June 1940 Actor
Norrønafolket vil fare (Chat Noir) June 22, 1939 Actor (På turnéen 1940)
Virru være med på det? (Chat Noir) June 1938 Actor
Gøi på landet () June 1, 1935 Actor
Det lysner litt (Scala Teater) January 4, 1935 Actor
På asfalten () June 15, 1934 Actor
Fra munn til munn (Scala Teater) 1934 Actor
Kattungen (Chat Noir) October 30, 1933 Actor
Du store verden + På´n igjen! (Chat Noir) September 3, 1933 Actor
Det ligger i luften (Chat Noir) February 1933 Actor