Andrea Bræin Hovig

Also known as: Kaja Andrea Bræin Hovig

Andrea Bræin Hovig (born 1973 in Oslo) is an actress, singer and writer of books for children.

Information

(Objekt ID 8964)
Object type Person
Also known as Kaja Andrea Bræin Hovig
Born July 19, 1973
Functions Author, Actor, Singer
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Adresse Oslo, Norway