Magdalene Osenbroch

Also known as: Magdalene Henrikke Dedichen

Information

(Objekt ID 83659)
Object type Person
Also known as Magdalene Henrikke Dedichen
Born February 23, 1830 (dead February 11, 1854)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Involved in productions
Title Premiere Role
En Hytte og hans Hjerte (Det Norske Theater) January 12, 1851 Actor
En Hytte og hans Hjerte (Christiania Theatre) January 20, 1847 Actor (Jenny, Wolsey Myndling)