Agnes Kittelsen

Also known as: Agnes Elisabet Hilden Kittelsen

Information

(Objekt ID 8165)
Object type Person
Also known as Agnes Elisabet Hilden Kittelsen
Born May 20, 1980
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Adresse Oslo, Norway