Jon Eikemo

Also known as: Jon Magne Eikemo

Information

(Objekt ID 7475)
Object type Person
Also known as Jon Magne Eikemo
Born Navember 30, 1939
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Affiliations