Stein Hiller Elvestad

Also known as: Stein Elvestad

Information

(Objekt ID 7123)
Object type Person
Also known as Stein Elvestad
Born February 19, 1967
Functions Actor, Dramatist/Playwright
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Member of The Norwegian Actors’ Equity Association/NAEA, Writers’ Guild of Norway/WGN
Email steinelv@start.no
Adresse Mo i Rana, Norway
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Revolverens lov Script, Children and youth – Author
Hurra! Script – Author
Pernille og Pappa Script – Author
Affæren Script – Author
Stå på Heismann Hå* (Keep going, elevator man Hå) Script, Children and youth – Author