Kaia Varjord

Also known as: Kaia Karianne Kvernebo Varjord

Information

(Objekt ID 6698)
Object type Person
Also known as Kaia Karianne Kvernebo Varjord
Born July 7, 1978
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Member of The Norwegian Actors’ Equity Association/NAEA