Didi Heiberg

Also known as: Didrikke Tollefsen, Didi Tollefsen, Didrikke Heiberg, Hansine Didrikke Tollefsen

Didi Heiberg (1863-1915), also known as Didrikke Heiberg, Didi Tollefsen and Didrikke Tollefsen was a Norwegian actress. She was born as Hansine Didrikke Tollefsen, and changed her last name when she married Gunnar Heiberg in 1885.

Information

(Objekt ID 60097)
Object type Person
Also known as Didrikke Tollefsen, Didi Tollefsen, Didrikke Heiberg, Hansine Didrikke Tollefsen
Born 1863 (dead 1915)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian