Octavia Sperati

Also known as: Salmine Octavia Svendsen

Octavia Sperati (born Salmine Octavia Svendsen) was a Norwegian actress.

Information

(Objekt ID 58731)
Object type Person
Also known as Salmine Octavia Svendsen
Born February 19, 1847 (dead March 22, 1918)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Affiliations