Klara Dahl

Also known as: Clara Dahl

Information

(Objekt ID 51800)
Object type Person
Also known as Clara Dahl
Born March 14, 1867 (dead December 24, 1947)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Affiliations