Peter Nielsen

Also known as: Jean Pierre Louis/Johan Peter Ludvig Nielsen

Information

(Objekt ID 44234)
Object type Person
Also known as Jean Pierre Louis/Johan Peter Ludvig Nielsen
Born December 28, 1808 (dead April 12, 1900)
Functions Director, Instructor, Actor
Nationality Danish
Gender Male
Affiliations