Andreas Isachsen

Also known as: Andreas Hornbæk Isachsen

Information

(Objekt ID 44138)
Object type Person
Also known as Andreas Hornbæk Isachsen
Born May 31, 1829
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Bedste skud! Script – Author
En Nat paa Slottet Script, Vaudeville, One-act Play – Author