Thora Hansson

Also known as: Thora Elisabeth Neelsen Hansson

Information

(Objekt ID 44075)
Object type Person
Also known as Thora Elisabeth Neelsen Hansson
Born December 2, 1848 (dead September 11, 1917)
Functions Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Affiliations