Lucie Wolf

Also known as: Karen Lucie Johannesen

Information

(Objekt ID 44054)
Object type Person
Also known as Karen Lucie Johannesen
Born May 25, 1833
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Website Lucie Wolf i NATIONALTHEATRETS ARKIV