Ludvig Müller

Also known as: Ludvig August Müller

Information

(Objekt ID 43999)
Object type Person
Also known as Ludvig August Müller
Born February 29, 1868 (dead October 1, 1922)
Functions Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website Ludvig Müller i NATIONALTHEATRETS ARKIV
Affiliations
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Paa grændsevagten Script, Comedy – Author
Den nye lensmanden 1909, Script, Comedy – Author
Potifars hustru 1911, Script – Author
Rundbrænderen Script – Author