Ketil Hvoslef

Also known as: Ketil Sæverud

Information

(Objekt ID 41214)
Object type Person
Also known as Ketil Sæverud
Born July 19, 1939
Functions Composer
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Barabbas 2004, Script, Opera – Composer
Barabbas 2004, Script, Opera – Author