Ludvig Bergh

Also known as: Haakon Ludvig Bergh

Information

(Objekt ID 38288)
Object type Person
Also known as Haakon Ludvig Bergh
Born January 9, 1865 (dead October 22, 1924)
Functions Director, Actor, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Adresse Oslo / Bergen, Norway
Affiliations
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Fru Olavsens mann 1906, Script, Light comedy/slapstick – Author