Johan Fahlstrøm

Also known as: Johan Peter Broust Fahlstrøm

Information

(Objekt ID 36435)
Object type Person
Also known as Johan Peter Broust Fahlstrøm
Born August 30, 1867 (dead July 28, 1938)
Functions Actor, Theatre director, Visual artist
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website NATIONALTHEATRET, NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations