Aleksandr Sergejevitsj Pusjkin

Also known as: Alexander Pushkin

Information

(Objekt ID 35449)
Object type Person
Also known as Alexander Pushkin
Born 1799 (dead 1837)
Nationality Russian
Gender Male
Artworks (7)
Title Premiere Role
Presten og hans tjener Balda Literature, Fairytale – Author
Boris Godunov 1825, Script – Author
Tsardatteren Script – Author
Mozart og Salieri Script – Author
Eugene Onegin 1879, Music, Opera – Author
Boris Godunov 1874, Music, Opera – Author
The Queen of Spades / Pique Dame 1890, Music, Opera – Author