Bjørn Sand

Also known as: Bjørn Hjalmar Sand

Information

(Objekt ID 35162)
Object type Person
Also known as Bjørn Hjalmar Sand
Born September 19, 1928
Functions Author, Actor, Dramatist/Playwright
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Davy Crockett 1966, Script, Comedy – Author
Operasjon Løvsprett 1959, Script, Comedy – Author
Awards - Nominations