Johanne Voss

Also known as: Johanne Paulsen

Johanne Voss (born Paulsen, 1868-1946) was a Norwegian actress.

She was married to actor Olav Voss.

Source:

Store Norske Leksikon, www.snl.no, 26.02.2013, http://snl.no/Johanne_Voss

Information

(Objekt ID 33652)
Object type Person
Also known as Johanne Paulsen
Born 1868 (dead 1946)
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female