Jens Wang

Also known as: Jens Waldemar Wang

Information

(Objekt ID 33411)
Object type Person
Also known as Jens Waldemar Wang
Born March 11, 1959 (dead May 28, 1926)
Functions Scenic painter, Visual artist
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male