Agnete G. Haaland

Also known as: Agnete Gullestad Haaland

Information

(Objekt ID 2699)
Object type Person
Also known as Agnete Gullestad Haaland
Born March 10, 1960
Functions Artistic director, Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Member of The Norwegian Actors’ Equity Association/NAEA
Adresse Bergen, Norway
Affiliations
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
A View from the Ground 2010, Script – Author