Rasmus Rasmussen

Also known as: Rasmus Olai Rasmussen

Information

(Objekt ID 26943)
Object type Person
Also known as Rasmus Olai Rasmussen
Born Navember 4, 1862 (dead July 17, 1932)
Functions Instructor, Actor, Singer, Theatre director
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website Rasmus Rasmussen i NORSK BIOGRAFISK LEKSIKON
Affiliations