Hans Christian Gilje

Also known as: HC Gilje

Information

(Objekt ID 2426)
Object type Person
Also known as HC Gilje
Born January 1, 1969
Functions Stage designer, Artist, Film/video maker
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Email hcgilje@gmail.com
Adresse Bergen, Norway
Website HC Gilje, hc gilje on Vimeo, Flickr: hc gilje´s photostream, the website of hc gilje, VPT: Video projection tools v4.1b5c (nov 2010) Conversation with spaces, HC gilje switchboard
Affiliations