Hans Petter Harboe

Also known as: Hans Petter Chascow Harboe

Information

(Objekt ID 21445)
Object type Person
Also known as Hans Petter Chascow Harboe
Born February 11, 1942
Functions Stage designer
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Adresse Oslo , Norway
Website Oslo Nye Teater