Anne-Lise Ruud

Also known as: Anna-Lisa Ruud

Information

(Objekt ID 21335)
Object type Person
Also known as Anna-Lisa Ruud
Born March 30, 1933 (dead March 21, 2018)
Functions Actor, Puppeteer, Puppeteer
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Adresse Oslo, Norway
Website IMDb