Ivo Cramér

Also known as: Martin Ivo Fredrik Cramér

Information

(Objekt ID 21265)
Object type Person
Also known as Martin Ivo Fredrik Cramér
Born March 5, 1921 (dead April 30, 2009)
Functions Choreographer, Dancer
Nationality Swedish
Gender Male