Pelle Christensen

Also known as: Per Christensen d. e.

Information

(Objekt ID 21133)
Object type Person
Also known as Per Christensen d. e.
Born March 9, 1923 (dead July 30, 1995)
Functions Translator, Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Website IMDb, STORE NORSKE LEKSIKON, NATIONALTHEATRET ARKIV
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
1814. En beretning. Script – Author