Title File type Download
Anmeldelse av Sirkulæret, Nationaltheatret, 1969 pdf Download

Wenche Medbøe

Also known as: Wenche Elena Medbøe / Wenche Thorsby

Information

(Objekt ID 21051)
Object type Person
Also known as Wenche Elena Medbøe / Wenche Thorsby
Born June 3, 1940
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Female
Website STORE NORSKE LEKSIKON
Affiliations