Johannes Eckhoff

Also known as: Johannes Nicolai Eckhoff

Information

(Objekt ID 21041)
Object type Person
Also known as Johannes Nicolai Eckhoff
Born April 26, 1919 (dead October 26, 2007)
Functions Actor
Gender Male