Arne Lindtner Næss

Also known as: Arne Birger Lindtner Næss

Arne Birger Lindtner Næss (born 19th of December 1944) is a Norwegian actor.

His mother was actress Randi Lindtner Næss.

Information

(Objekt ID 20705)
Object type Person
Also known as Arne Birger Lindtner Næss
Born December 19, 1944
Functions Actor
Nationality Norwegian
Gender Male
Artworks
Title Premiere Role
Olsenbanden jr. på Cirkus Script – Author